"Real Time" Scoring brought to you by:
Mt Hood Rally 2012
Standings
 OA  Car
Place #        Driver / Co-Driver            Car                 Score     RA/SWRC
  1  541 Dave Henderson / T McDowell       Subaru Impreza        58:11   1 Super Prod
  2  335 Jay Woodward / Jasper Umetsu      Mazda Protege       1:03:58   1 Open
  3   36 Scott Kovalik / Jason Roy         Mitsubishi Evolution1:05:07   2 Super Prod
  4   86 John Reed / Joel Pacello          Toyota Corolla      1:05:38   1 Group 2
  5   49 Corey Salsbery / Michael Milos    Subaru Impreza      1:06:20   1 Open Lite
  6  284 Bryan Watson / Rudy Watson        VW Rabbit           1:06:37   1 Group 5
  7   96 Garth Ankeny / Russ Kraushaar     Saab 96             1:06:40   2 Group 2
  8  271 Matthew Tabor / Kathryn Hansen    Subaru Impreza      1:07:32   1 PGT
  9  990 Jarred Swalwell / Megan Kogut     Mazda RX-7          1:07:41   2 Group 5
 10  469 Joshua vonAhlefeld / T Buren      VW Golf GTi         1:07:45   3 Group 2
 11  294 Barrett Dash / J 'Nick' Taylor    Mazda 3             1:08:47   4 Group 2
 12  238 Matt Binczewski / N Binczewski    Subaru Legacy       1:09:30   2 Open
 13   61 Agatino Fortunato / Jason Lamb    Subaru Outback      1:09:40   2 Open Lite
 14  206 Dustin Embrey / Jeff Stoner       Toyota Corolla      1:10:26   5 Group 2
 15  945 Dave Clark / Jenatte Clark        Mazda 323 GTX       1:11:29   3 Open
 16  231 Kristen Tabor / Janice Tabor      Subaru 2.5 RS       1:12:32   2 PGT
 17  222 Bruce Tabor / John Elkin          Nissan Sentra SE-R  1:14:09   1 Prod
 18  448 Nicolas Schonbeck / Lee Clark     Acura RSX Type-S    1:14:32   6 Group 2
 19  104 Albert Kun / Patrick Darrow       Volvo 242           1:17:08   7 Group 2
 20  325 E Fillman-Sullivan / C Grunwald   BMW 325is           1:22:03   8 Group 2
 21  771 Lawrence Aregian / J Johnson      Subaru Impreza      1:22:58   3 Open Lite
 22  509 Larry Clark / Adam Crane          Toyota Celica       1:35:47   9 Group 2
 23  214 Phil Meyers / Tracy Manspeaker    Mazda 323 GTX       1:36:52   4 Open
 24  296 Cliff Johannsen / E Toness        SAAB 96             1:41:30  10 Group 2
     203 Dan Brown / Daniel Norkus         Subaru STi            DNF       Open
     503 Jared Bendt / Timothy Tokstad     Honda CRX             DNF       Group 2
     300 Judd Hardy / Kathryn Hardy        Subaru Impreza        DNF       Open Lite
     959 Matthew Coffman / Jason Grahn     Subaru Impreza        DNF       Open Lite
     295 Charles Buren / Alex Staidle      Toyota Corolla        DNF       Group 2
      97 Ronald Sullivan / Jeff Bizzell    Saab Sonett           DNF       Group 2
     427 Nate Foley / Amy Piasek-Kluge     Subaru Impreza        DNF       Open Lite
     399 Josh Shewchuk / Jennifer Daly     Subaru STi            DNF       Open