"Real Time" Scoring brought to you by:
USRC Results Combined CRS Results
2012 Idaho Rally
Sunday CRS Standings
 OA  Car
Place #        Driver / Co-Driver            Car                 Score     RA/SWRC     CRS
  1  401 Byron Garth / Jake Blattner       Subaru WRX            46:10   1 Super Prod 1 Open 4wd
  2  541 Dave Henderson / T McDowell       Subaru Impreza        47:26   2 Super Prod 2 Open 4wd
  3  339 Chris O'Driscoll / A.J. Hakala    Subaru WRX            48:08   1 Open      3 Open 4wd
  4  399 Josh Shewchuk / Jennifer Daly     Subaru WRX STi        49:59   2 Open      4 Open 4wd
  5  394 Daniel Rockrohr / Eve Thomason    Subaru                50:06   1 Open Lite 5 Open 4wd
  6   31 Michel Hoche-Mong / J Brandt      VW Golf GTI           50:39   1 Group 2   1 CRS-2
  7  203 Dan Brown / Dan Norkus            Subaru WRX            50:49   3 Open      6 Open 4wd
  8  232 Mark Tabor / Kathryn Hansen       Subaru                51:23   1 PGT       1 CRS GT
  9  191 Ryan Gates / Ryan Hegel           Subaru WRX            51:32   3 Super Prod 7 Open 4wd
 10  390 Alex Rademacher / Jeana Yi        Subaru Impreza        51:35   2 Open Lite 2 CRS GT
 11  209 Jeff Price / Alex Staidle         Subaru Impreza        52:15   3 Open Lite 8 Open 4wd
 12  294 Barrett Dash / Don Burress        Mazda 3               52:16   2 Group 2   2 CRS-2
 13  413 Erik Schmidt / Jeremy Rowland     Subaru                52:29   4 Open      9 Open 4wd
 14  466 Brian Gottlieb / Joel Pacello     Honda Civic           52:54   3 Group 2   3 CRS-2
 15  427 Nate Foley / Rebecca Ruston       Subaru Impreza        53:00   4 Open Lite10 Open 4wd
 16  297 Steve Greer / Kelly Greer         Subaru Impreza        53:08   5 Open Lite11 Open 4wd
 17  742 Adam Crane / Britta Nielsen       Toyota Corolla        53:51   4 Group 2   4 CRS-2
 18   96 Garth Ankeny / Russ Kraushaar     Saab 96               55:14   5 Group 2   5 CRS-2
 19  206 Dustin Embrey / Jeff Stoner       Toyota                56:25   6 Group 2   6 CRS-2
 20  448 Nicolas Schonbeck / C Grunwald    Mazda 323 GTX         56:39   2 PGT       3 CRS GT
 21  190 Jason Staats / Mike Ledoux        Nissan Sentra S       56:59   7 Group 2   7 CRS-2
 22  231 Kristen Tabor / Tim Maple         Subaru                57:08   6 Open Lite12 Open 4wd
 23   34 John Black / Lori Stone           Ford Ranger           57:48   1 Prod      1 Perf Stk
 24  777 Sarkis Mazmanian / A Hovsepain    Acura Integra         58:28   8 Group 2   2 Perf Stk
 25  238 Matt Binczewski / N Binczewski    Subaru                59:10   7 Open Lite13 Open 4wd
 26  509 Dave Clark / Jenatte Clark        Mazda 3               59:20   9 Group 2   8 CRS-2
 27   66 Lori O'Driscoll / K O'Toole       Honda CRX           1:00:31  10 Group 2   9 CRS-2
 28  214 Phil Meyers / Tracy Manspeaker    Mazda 323 GTX       1:01:39   5 Open     14 Open 4wd
 29   15 Chuck Wilson / Brent Ellzey       Ford Escort         1:01:58  11 Group 2  10 CRS-2
 30   63 Dmitriy Martynov / J Tinsey       Geo Metro           1:03:40  12 Group 2  11 CRS-2
 31  446 Jen Imai / Terry Stonecipher      Suzuki Swift GT     1:04:15  13 Group 2   3 Perf Stk
     299 Peter Hunt / Billy Irvin          Eagle Talon            DNF      Open        Open 4wd
       5 Brian Scott / John Dillon         Datsun 240Z            DNF      Group 5     CRS-2
     284 Bryan Watson / Rudy Watson        VW Rabbit              DNF      Group 5     CRS-5