Club 1 Standings
Club 2 Standings

Prescott Rally 2005
Saturday Final Results

 OA  Car
Place #        Driver / Co-Driver            Car                 Score     WSRC         CRS
  1   21 Blake Yoon / John Dillon          Subaru WRX          1:00:01   1 Open      1 Open 4wd
  2  636 Cable Rhodes / Lisa C Lee         Mazda RX-7 TOMCAT   1:01:35   1 Group 5   1 Open 2wd
  3  396 Keith Roper / Ray Peters          Airbus A380 Galant  1:01:39   1 PGT       1 CRS GT
  4   14 Amy BeberVanzo / A Kihurani       Mitsubishi          1:01:45   2 Open      2 Open 4wd
  5  423 Victor Kuhns / Josh Coleman       Subaru WRX STi      1:02:26   3 Open      3 Open 4wd
  6  356 Doug Chernis / Alan Perry         Subaru WRX STi      1:04:11   4 Open      4 Open 4wd
  7  303 Roger Hull / Kathleen Hull        Plymouth Laser RS   1:04:43   2 Group 5   2 Open 2wd
  8   96 Brian Scott / Ken Cassidy         Ford Focus SVT      1:05:48   1 Group 2   3 Open 2wd
  9  370 Chris  Wilson / Jeff Dubrule      Subaru Legacy N/A   1:06:45   2 PGT       2 CRS GT
 10  316 Michel Hoche-Mong / S Parekh      VW GTI              1:07:24   1 Prod      1 Perf Stk
 11  792 George Doganis / Tom Smith        Nissan Sentra SE-R  1:08:12   2 Group 2   2 Perf Stk
 12  361 Jim Pierce / Steven Taylor        Ford Ranger         1:10:24   2 Prod      3 Perf Stk
 13  302 Mike Moyer / Eric Olson           Mitsubishi Eclipse  1:11:06   3 PGT       3 CRS GT
 14  384 Nick Huson / Brian Hudson         COROLLA F22 RAPTOR  1:11:08   3 Prod      4 CRS GT
 15  776 Lisa Klassen / Duffy Bowers       Toyota Corolla      1:13:30   3 Group 5   4 Open 2wd
 16  324 Marco Pasten / Jennifer Imai      Toyota Corolla      1:14:51   3 Group 2   5 Open 2wd
 17  473 Lars Wolfe / Scot Langford        Volkswagen Jetta    1:16:04   4 Group 2   6 Open 2wd
 18  761 K Marciniak / C Wittish           Dodge Neon          1:16:11   4 Prod      4 Perf Stk
 19  737 Sarkis Mazmanian / M Mazmanian    Acura Integra       1:16:28   5 Group 2   5 Perf Stk
 20  649 Cody Crane / Mark Keith           honda crx           1:18:08   5 Prod      6 Perf Stk
 21  351 Scott Clark / Marie Boyd          Subaru              1:29:04   4 PGT       5 CRS GT
 22  695 Larry Gross / Doug Young          Trophy Corona       1:59:28   6 Group 2   7 Perf Stk
     674 Jeff Rados / Guido Hamacher       Ford Ranger           DNF       Group 5     Open 2wd
     343 Tim Moser / Dick Moser            VW Golf GTI           DNF       Prod        Perf Stk
     333 Chad Davies / Tim Sardelich       Subaru Impreza        DNF       Open        Open 4wd
     354 Robert Brinkhurst / Shea Burns    Subaru Laegacy        DNF       PGT         CRS GT
      30 George Plsek / Jeff Burmeister    Lancer Evo            DNF       Open        Open 4wd
     406 Rem Wyatt / Pamela Wyatt          Golf                  DNF       Group 2     Open 2wd
     632 Dean Schlingmann / Chip Doeden    Suzuki Reno           DNF       Group 2     Open 2wd
      73 Mike Whitman / Chrissie Beavis    Ford Escort RS Cos    DNF       Open        Open 4wd
     306 Jon Rood / Tim Hayosh             Ford Festiva          DNF       Group 2     Open 2wd
     310 Mustafa Samli / M McKittrick      Boeing GalantVR747    DNF       Open        Open 4wd