USRC Results Combined CRS Results
2010 Idaho Rally
Friday CRS Standings
 OA  Car
Place #        Driver / Co-Driver            Car                 Score     CRS             PNWRC 
  1    1 Wolfgang Hoeck / P O'Hanlon       Lancer Evolution    1:12:00   1 Open 4wd	 1 Open
  2    2 Keith Jackson / Marra Estep       Subaru              1:12:55   2 Open 4wd	 2 Open
  3    6 Dick Rockrohr / marie jacobs      Subaru Impreza      1:15:35   3 Open 4wd	 3 Open
  4    4 Erik Schmidt / AJ Hakala          Subaru Impreza      1:16:30   4 Open 4wd	 4 Open
  5    3 George Doganis / Thomas Smith     Honda Civic         1:16:59   1 CRS-5	 1 Group 2
  6   13 C O'Driscoll / L O'Driscoll       Honda CRX           1:18:41   1 CRS-2	 2 Group 2
  7    7 Alex Rademacher / John Stewart    Impreza Base        1:20:41   1 Perf Stk	 1 Prod
  8    5 Steve Greer / Erin Greer          Subaru Impreza      1:21:37   5 Open 4wd	 1 Open Lite
  9   22 Dan Rockrohr / Eve Thomason       impreza             1:22:59   1 CRS GT	 2 Prod
 10   14 John Black / Jon Burke            Ford Ranger         1:24:25   2 Perf Stk	 3 Prod
 11   24 Blake Lind / Joel Pacello         Toyota Corolla      1:27:16   2 CRS-2	 3 Group 2
 12   15 Jeff Hendricks / Brent  Ellzey    Mazda REPU          1:27:17   3 Perf Stk	 4 Prod
 13   11 Terrance Peterson / N Peterson    Escort ZX2          1:28:50   3 CRS-2	 4 Group 2
 14   19 Brad Ames / Keith Deutsch         Acura Integra       1:30:16   4 CRS-2	 5 Group 2
 15   21 Sean Medcroft / Jenne Medcroft    Merkur XR4Ti        1:31:14   2 CRS-5	 1 Group 5
 16   10 Brian Gottlieb / P Darrow         Toyota FX-16 GTS    1:32:58   5 CRS-2	 6 Group 2
 17    8 Chuck Wilson / J Schiller         Ford Escort         1:32:59   6 CRS-2	 7 Group 2
 18   20 Michael Bond / M Ingoldby         Honda Civic Si      1:34:59   7 CRS-2	 8 Group 2
 19   16 Ben Hetland / Tyler Smith         Datsun 210          1:35:15   8 CRS-2	 9 Group 2
      18 Erik Christiansen / Amy Floyd     VW GTI                DNF       CRS-2          Group 2
      28 Jay Evers / Daniel Norkus         Toyota MR2            DNF       CRS-5          Group 2
      25 Rebecca Ruston / Billy Irvin      Audi 90 quattro       DNF       CRS GT          PGT
      17 Roger Matthews / Rebecca Greek    VW Jetta G60          DNF       CRS-5          Group 5
       9 Dave Henderson / T McDowell       Mazda3                DNF       CRS-2          Group 2
      23 Nick Allen / Tracy Manspeaker     Ford Focus            DNF       CRS-2          Group 2
      26 Kristian Watkins / S Walsh        Ford Focus            DNF       CRS-2          Group 2
      27 Jim Robison / Michael Robison     Volvo 142             DNF       Perf Stk          Prod
      12 Roger Hull / Ken Cassidy          Datsun 510            DNF       CRS-2          Group 2